Oldalképek
PDF
ePub
[blocks in formation]

Consec.

BISHOPS.

Sees.

HOUSE OF COMMONS.
Librarian, T. Vardon.

Assistant Librarian, Hon. Geo.Waldegrave
Shorthand-writer, Wm. B. Gurney.
Serjeant-at-Arms, Lord C. J. Fox Russell
Deputy Housekeeper, W. Taylor.

Chaplain to the House of Commons, Rev.
T. Garnier

Secretary to the Speaker, C. E. Lefroy
Printer of Journals, &c., H. Hansard.
Printer of Votes, J. B. Nichols and Son.

DEANS.

ENGLISH BISHOPS AND DEANS OF CATHEDRAL CHURCHES.
An. In room of
Canterbury.. 1848 Howley, dec...

1828 J. B. Sumner, D.D.,Primate of all England.. S 1837 Thos. Musgrave, D.D.,

Primate of England..)

1824 C. J. Blomfield, D.D.

[ocr errors]

1831 Edward Maltby, D.D... 1826 C. R. Sumner, D.D..... 1813 George Murray, D.D... 1820 John Kaye, D.D.. 1824 Christopher Bethell, D.D. 1827 Hon. Hugh Percy, D.D. 1829 Richard Bagot, D.D. ... 1830 Jas. Henry Monk, D.D. 1830 Henry Phillpotts, D.D. 1836 C. T. Longley, D.D..... 1837 Edward Denison, D.D.. 1839 G. Davys, D.D... 1839 H. Pepys, D.D... 1840 Connop Thirlwall, D.D. 1841 T. Vowler Short, D.D... 1842 A. T. Gilbert, D.D..... 1843 John Lonsdale, D.D.... 1845 Thomas Turton, D.D... 1845 Saml. Wilberforce, D.D. 1847 Jas. Prince Lee, D.D... 1847 R. D. Hampden, D.D.. 1848 John Graham, D.D.... 1849 Samuel Hinds, D.D.... 1849 Alfred Ollivant, D.D.. 1847 Robert Lord Auckland.

[merged small][merged small][ocr errors]

......

[ocr errors]

{

W. R. Lyall, M.A.

W. Cockburn, D.D.
H.H.Milman, M. A.St.
Paul's [Westminster
W. Buckland, D.D.,
G. Waddington, D.D.
Thos. Garnier, B.C.L.
R. Stevens, D.D.
J. G. Ward, M.A.
J. H. Cotton, B.C.L.
A. C. Tait, D.C.L.
R. Jenkyns, D.D.
E. Rice, D.D., Gl.
G. Elliott, M.A., Br.
T. H. Lowe, M. Á.

Durham.... 1836 Van Mildert, d.
Winchester.. 1827 Tomline, dec..
Rochester... 1827 Percy, tr......
Lincoln 1827 Pelham, dec...
Bangor 1830 Majendie, d...
Carlisle 1827 Goodenough, d.
Bath & Wells 1845 Law, dec.
Glouc. & Brist. 1830 Bethell, tr...
Exeter...... 1830 Carey, tr..
Ripon See created in 1836. Hon. H.D. Erskine, M.A.
Salisbury.... 1837 Burgess, dec.... H. P. Hamilton, M.A.
Peterborough 1839 Marsh, dec..... G. Butler, D.D.
Worcester... 1841 Carr, dec....... John Peel, D.D.
St. David's. 1840 Jenkinson, d.. P. Llewellyn, D.C.L.
St. Asaph.... 1846 Carey, dec. .... C. S. Luxmoore, M. A.
Chichester 1842 Shuttleworth, d. G. Chandler, D.C.L.
Lichfield 1843 Bowstead, d. H. Howard, D.D.
Ely.
1845 Allen, dec. .... G. Peacock, D.D.
Oxford...... 1845 Bagot, tr. T. Gaisford, D.D.
Manchester. See created in 1847.. G. H. Bowers.
Hereford.... 1847 Musgrave, tr.. R. Dawes, M.A.
Chester. 1848 Sumner, tr.... F. Anson, D.D.
Norwich 1849 Stanley, dec... G. Pellew, D.D.
Llandaff... 1849 Copleston, dec. A. Conybeare, M.A.
Sodor & Man 1846 Vowler Short, tr.

[ocr errors]

....

.....

The Bishops of London, Durham, and Winchester, rank next to the Archbishops; the rest according to priority of Consecration. The Bishop of Llandaff is without a seat in the House of Lords, at present; the Bishop of Sodor and Man always.

COURTS OF LAW.

COURT OF CHANCERY.

Lord High Chancellor-Lord Truro.
Chief Sec., Charles Romilly.-Sec. of Bank-
rupts, Wm. Vizard.

Master of the Rolls, Lord Langdale-
Chief Sec., G. W. Sanders-Under Sec.,
J. A. Murray.

Vice-Chancellors, Rt. Hon. Sir J. L. Knight
Bruce, Rt. Hon. Sir R. M. Rolfe.
Accountant-General, Wm. Russell.
Masters in Chancery, J. E. Dowdeswell,
J. W. Farrer, William Brougham, N. W.
Senior, Sir W. Horne, Sir Geo. Rose,
Richard Richards, W. H. Tinney, R. T.
Kindersley, J. E. Blunt.

COURTS OF LAW.

Queen's Bench-Lord Chief Justice, Lord Campbell Judges, Sir J. Patteson, Sir J. T. Coleridge, Sir Wm. Wightman, and Sir Wm. Erle

Common Pleas-Lord Chief Justice, Right Hon. Sir John Jervis Judges, Sir W. H. Maule, Sir C. Creswell, Sir E. Vaughan Williams, Sir Thos. N. Talfourd Exchequer-Lord Chief Baron, Right Hon. Sir Fred. Pollock-Barons, Rt. Hon. Sir James Parke, Sir E. H. Alderson, Sir T. J. Platt, S. Martin-Cursitor Baron, G. Bankes-Queen's Remembrancer, H. W. Vincent

LAW OFFICERS.

Attorney-General, Sir John Romilly Solicitor-General, Sir A. J. E. Cockburn

ECCLESIASTICAL COUrts.

Vicar-General's Office-Vicar-General, S.
B. Burnaby Dean of Peculiars, Sir H.
Jenner Fust-Registrar, F. H. Dyke
Court of Arches-Official Principal, Right
Hon. Sir H. Jenner Fust-Registrar,
Wm. Townsend.
Prerogative Court-Master, Right Hon. Sir
H. Jenner Fust Registrar, Rev. G.
Moore-Deputy Registrars, C. Dyneley,
John Iggulden, and W. F. Gostling.
Faculty Office-Master, Sir John Dodson,
D.C.L.-Registrar, Viscount Canterbury
-Deputies, Edwd. Chas. Currey, Joseph
Sharpe.

Consistory Court Judge, Rt. Hon. S. Lushington - Registrar, Rev. Richard Watson-Deputy Registrar, J. Shephard.

[blocks in formation]

Country Commissioners. -Birmingham, J. Balguy, Q.C., and E. R. Daniell-Bristol, Mr. Serjeant Stephen, and Mr. Serjeant Ludlow Exeter, Montagu B. BereLeeds, M. J. West, and Wm. S. AyrtonLiverpool, R. Stevenson and H. J. PerryManchester, Walter Skirrow, Q.C. and W. T. Jemmett-Newcastle, N. Ellison,

INSOLVENT DEBTORS' COURT.
Chief Commissioner, H. R. Reynolds-Com-
missioners, Wm. J. Law and C. Phillips-
Provisional Assignee, S. Sturgis.
Chief Clerk, J. Massey-Clerk of the Rules,
C. V. White.

City of London-(Sheriffs' Court).
Mr. Russell Gurney.

NEW COUNTY COURTS. District Towns and Judges. Circuit, No. 1: Alnwick, Belford, Bellingham, Berwick, Gateshead, Haltwhistle, Hexham, Morpeth, Newcastle, North Shields Rothbury, Wooler-G. Hutton Wilkinson.

No. 2: Barnard Castle, Bishop's Auckland, Darlington, Durham, Hartlepool, Shotley Bridge, South Shields, Stockton, Sunderland, Wolsingham-Henry Stapylton. No. 3: Alston, Ambleside, Appleby, Car. lisle, Cockermouth, Keswick, Kirkby Kendal, Kirkby Lonsdale, Penrith, Ul verstone, Whitehaven, Wigton-T. Hastings Ingham.

No. 4 Blackburn, Burnley, Clitheroe,
Colne, Garstang, Kirkham, Lancaster,
Poulton, Preston-John Addison.
No. 5: Bolton, Chorley, Leigh, Ormskirk,
St. Helens, Wigan W. A. Hulton.
No. 6 Liverpool W. Ramshay.
No. 7: Altringham, Birkenhead, Chester,
Knutsford, Nantwich, Northwich, Run-
corn, Salford, Warrington-Join Wm.
Harden.

No. 8: Manchester-Robert Brandt.
No. 9: Ashton, Congleton, Glossop, Hyde,
Macclesfield, Stockport-Joseph St. John
Yates.

No. 10: Bury, Haslingden, Oldham, Roch-
dale, Saddleworth J. S. T. Greene.
No. 11: Bradford, Keighley, Otley, Settle,
Skipton-C. H. Elsley

No. 12: Halifax, Holmfirth, Huddersfield,
Todmorden-James Stansfeld.

No. 13: Barnsley, Doncaster, Goole, Ro

therham, Sheffield, Thorne-W. Walker. No. 14: Dewsbury, Leeds, Pontefract,

Wakefield-Thos. Horncastle Marshall.
No. 15 Boston, Easingwold, Knares
borough, Leyburn, Northallerton, Rich-
mond, Ripon, Selby, Stokesley, Thirsk,
Whitby, York-Mr. Serj. Dowling
No. 16 Barton-on-Humber, Beverley,
Bridlington, Great Driffield, Hedon,
Helmsley, Howden, Kingston-upon-Hull,
New Malton, Pocklington, Scarborough
W. Raines.

No. 17: Boston, Brigg, Caistor, Gains-
borough, Great Grimsby, Horncastle,
Lincoln, Louth, Market Rasen, Sleaford,
Spilsby J. G. Stapylton Smith.
No. 18: Bingham, East Retford, Mansfield,
Newark, Nottingham, Worksop — R.
Wildman.

No. 19: Alfreton, Ashbourne, Bakewell,
Belper, Burton, Chapel-en-le-Frith, Ches
terfield, Derby, Wirksworth — Joseph
Thomas Cantrell.

No. 20 Ashby de la Zouch, Hinckley, Leicester, Loughborough, Market Bos worth, Market Harborough, Melton Mowbray, Grantham, Oakham, Uppingham-J. Hildyard.

No. 21: Atherstone, Birmingham, Tamworth-Leigh Trafford.

No. 22 Alcester, Banbury, Coventry, Da. ventry, Lutterworth, Nuneaton, Rugby, Shipston, Solihull, Southam, Stratford-onAvon, Warwick-F. Trotter Dinsdale. No. 23 Bromyard, Bromsgrove, Droitwich, Evesham, Kidderminster, Ledbury, Pershore, Stourbridge, Tenbury, Upton, Worcester-B. Parham.

No. 24: Abergavenny, Chepstow, Here. ford, Kington, Leominster, Monmouth, Newport, Pontypool, Presteign, Ross, Tredegar, Usk-J. M. Herbert. No. 25: Dudley, Oldbury, Walsall, Wolverhampton-Mr. Serjeant Clarke. No. 26 Cheadle, Henley Leek, Lich. field, Newcastle-under-Lyne, Rugeley, Stafford, Stone, Uttoxeter-R. G. Temple. No. 27: Bishop's Castle, Bridgenorth, Clec

bury, Drayton, Ludlow, Madeley, Newport, Shrewsbury, Wellington, Wem, Whitchurch-U. Corbet.

No. 28 Bangor, Carnarvon, Conway, Denbigh, Holywell, Llangefni, Llanrwst,

Mold, Portmadoc, Pwllheli, Ruthin, St. Asaph A. J. Johnes. No. 29: Aberystwith, Bala, Corwen, Dolgelly, Llanfyllin, Llanidloes, Mackynlleth, Newtown, Oswestry, Ruabon, Welshpool, Wrexham-E. L. Richards. No. 30: Brecknock, Bridgend, Builth, Car. diff, Crickhowell, Hay, Merthyr Tydvil, Neath, Rhayader, Swansea-Jno. Wilson. No. 31: Aberayron, Cardigan, Carmarthen, Haverfordwest, Lampeter, Llandeilo. fawr, Llandovery, Llanelly, Newcastlein-Emlyn, Narberth, Pembroke - John Johnes.

No. 32: Attleborough, Aylsham, East Dereham, Great Yarmouth, Holt, Little Walsingham, North Walsham, Norwich, Wymondham-T. J. Birch.

No. 33: Beccles, Bury St. Edmund's, Eye, Framlingham, Halesworth, Harleston, Ipswich, Lowestoft, Mildenhall, Stowmarket, Thetford, Woodbridge-Francis King Eagle.

No. 34: Bourne, Downham Market, Ely, Holbeach, King's Lynn, March, Peterborough, Soham, Spalding, Stamford, Swaffham, Wisbeach-J. D. Burnaby. No. 35 Bedford, Biggleswade, Cambridge, Haverhill, Huntingdon, Kettering, Newmarket, Oundle, Royston, Saffron Walden, St. Neots, Thrapstone-John Collyer.

No. 36: Ampthill, Aylesbury, Bicester, Brackley, Buckingham, Leighton Buz zard, Newport Pagnell, Northampton, Thame, Towcester, WellingboroughJohn W. Wing.

No. 37: Abingdon, Chipping Norton, Farringdon, Hungerford, Newbury, Oxford, Reading, Wallingford, Wantage, Windsor, Witney, Woodstock-J. B. Parry. No. 38: Barnet, Bishop's Stortford, Chesham, Edmonton, Hertford, High Wycombe, Hitchin, Luton, St. Albans, Uxbridge, Waltham, Watford-John Herbert Koe.

No. 39 Braintree, Brentwood, Chelmsford,
Colchester, Dunmow, Hadleigh, Halstead,
Harwich, Maldon, Rochford, Romford,
Sudbury-Wm. Gurdon.

No. 40: Whitechapel (Court, Osborne-st.)
Mr. Serjeant Manning.

No. 41: Shoreditch (Court, Charles-square,
Hoxton), Bow (Office near the Baptist
Chape!)-Mr. Serjeant Storks.

Duncan

No. 42: Clerkenwell (Court,
terrace, City-road)-Serj. H. G. Jones.
No. 43: Bloomsbury (Court, Berners-street,
Oxford-street)-D. D. Heath.

No. 44: Brentford, Brompton, St. Marylebone (Court, 112, Edgware-road)—Andrew Amos.

No. 45: Westminster (Court, St. Martin'slane)-Francis Bayley.

No. 46: Chertsey, Croydon, Dorking, Epsom, Farnham, Godalming, Guildford, Kingston, Reigate, Wandsworth-F. Frazer. No. 47: Southwark (Court, Swan-street, Newington)-G. Clive.

No. 48: Greenwich (Court, Church-street), Lambeth (Court, Denmark-hill, Camberwell)-G. Chilton.

No. 49: Bromley, Dartford, Gravesend, Maidstone, Rochester, Sevenoaks, Sheer

ness, Tonbridge, Tonbridge Wells-Jas. Espinasse.

No. 50: Ashford, Canterbury, Deal, Dover Feversham, Folkstone, Hythe, Margate, Ramsgate, Romney, Sittingbourne, Tenterden-Charles Harwood.

No. 51 Arundel, Brighton, Chichester, Cuckfield, East Grinstead, Hastings, Horsham, Lewes, Midhurst, Petworth, Worthing-Wm. Furner.

No. 52: Alton, Andover, Basingstoke, Bishop's Waltham, Newport (I. W.), Petersfield, Portsmouth, Romsey, Southampton, Winchester-Charles Jas. Gale. No. 53: Bath, Bradford, Calne, Chippenham, Devizes, Frome, Marlborough, Melksham, Swindon, Trowbridge, War. minster, Westbury-J. G. Smith. No. 54: Cheltenham, Cirencester, Dursley, Gloucester, Malmesbury, Newent, Newn ham, Northleach, Stow, Stroud, Tewkesbury, Winchcombe-James Francillon. No. 55: Bristol, Chipping Sodbury, Thornbury-Arthur Palmer, jun.

No. 56: Blandford, Bridport, Christchurch, Dorchester, Fordingbridge, Lymington, Poole, Salisbury, Shaftesbury, Wareham, Weymouth, Wimborne Minster-Edw. Everett.

No. 57: Bridgewater, Chard, Clutton, Crewkerne, Langport, Taunton, Wellington, Wells, Weston-super-Mare, Williton, Wincanton, Yeovil J. Monson Carrow. No. 58: Axminster, Barnstaple, Bideford Crediton, Exeter, Honiton, South Molton Tiverton, Torrington-John Tyrrell. No. 59: Camelford, Holsworthy, Kingsbridge, Launceston, Newton Abbot, Oakhampton, Plymouth, Tavistock, TotnessW. M. Praed.

No. 60 Bodmin, Falmouth, Helston, Lis. keard, Penzance, Redruth, St. Austell, St. Colomb Major, Truro-G. G. Kekewich.

METROPOLITAN POLICE COURTS.

[blocks in formation]

LORDS LIEUTENANT, &c., OF THE SEVERAL COUNTIES OF
ENGLAND AND WALES.

[blocks in formation]

Bucks, Lord Carrington

Cambridge, Earl of Hardwicke
Chester, Marquess of Westminster

Cornwall, Sir William Trelawney-Lord
Warden, H. R. H. Prince Albert
Cumberland, Earl of Lonsdale
Derby, Duke of Devonshire
Devon, Earl Fortescue
Dorset, Earl Digby

Durham, Marquess of Londonderry
Essex, Viscount Maynard
Gloucester, Earl Fitzhardinge
Hereford, Earl Somers
Hertford, Earl of Verulam
Huntingdon, Earl of Sandwich
Kent, Earl Cowper.
Lancashire, Earl of Derby
Leicester, Duke of Rutland
Lincoln, Earl Brownlow

Middlesex, Marquess of Salisbury
Monmouth, C. H. Leigh
Norfolk, Earl of Leicester
Northampton, Marquess of Exeter
Northumberland, Earl Grey
Nottingham, Earl of Scarborough
Oxford, Duke of Marlborough

Rutland, Marquess of Exeter
Shropshire, Viscount Hill
Somerset, Lord Portman
Southampton, Duke of Wellington
Stafford, Marquess of Anglesey
Suffolk, Earl of Stradbroke
Surrey, Earl of Lovelace

Sussex, Duke of Richmond

Tower Hamlets, Duke of Wellington
Warwick, Earl Brooke and of Warwick
Westmorland, Earl of Lonsdale
Wilts, Marquess of Lansdowne
Worcester, Lord Lyttelton
York, East-Riding, Earl of Carlisle

West-Riding, Earl of Harewood
North-Riding, Earl of Zetland.
WALES.

Anglesey, Marquess of Anglesey
Brecon, Lloyd Vaughan Watkins
Cardigan, Wm. E. Powell, M.P.
Carmarthen, Lord Dynevor
Carnarvon, Lord Willoughby d'Eresby
Denbigh, Middleton Biddulph
Flint, Sir Stephen Richard Glynne
Glamorgan, C. R. M.Talbot

Merioneth, Edward Lloyd Mostyn

Montgomery, Lord Sudeley

Pembroke, Sir John Owen, Bart., M.P. Radnor, Lord Rodney

[blocks in formation]
[blocks in formation]

J. C. B. Davis, Sec. of Leg.

....

Baron Koller, Ch. d'Aff.

Baron de Cetto, Env. Extr. and

Min. Plen.

British Ministers at.

Rt. Hon. Sir H. L. Bulwer, Env. Ext. and Min. Plen.

J. F. Crampton, Sec. of Leg. Lord Cowley, Amb. Ext. and Min. Plen.

A. C. Magenis, Sec. of Leg. Sir J. R. Milbanke, Bt., Env. Ext. and Min. Plen.

A. G. Bonar, Sec. of Leg.

S. Van de Weyer, Env. Ext. and Lord Howard de Walden and Sea

Min. Plen.

C. Drouet, Ch. d'Aff.

Gen. Santa Cruz, Min. Plen.

Marquess de Lisboa, Min. Plen.
A. de Paiva, Sec. of Leg.

ford, Env. Ext. and Min. Plen.

ST. W. Waller, Sec. of Leg.

James Hudson, Env. Ext. and

Min. Plen.

Hon. W. S. Jerningham, Sec. Leg.

Antonio da Costa, Consul Gen.....S. H. Sulivan, Ch. d'Aff.

Senor F. Molina

Count de Reventlow, Envoy Ext.

and Min. Plen.

F. H. R. de Bielke, Sec. of Leg.
M. Drouin de Lhuys, Amb. Ext.)
M. de Marescalchi, Secretary of
Leg.

....

.P. Ralli, Con. Gen.

Guatemala ...... E. Wallerstein, Con. Gen. .............
Hanseatic Towns, James Colquhoun, Chargé d'Af-

Lubeck, Bremen, and Hamburgh.

Hanover....

Mexico

faires and Cons. Gen.

Count von Kielmansegge, Envoy
Ext. and Min. Plen.

{

[merged small][merged small][ocr errors][merged small][merged small][merged small]

Countries sending or receiving Ministers. Morocco

Netherlands....

New Granada
Nicaragua...

Persia....

Peru......
Portugal..

Prussia

Ministers from, at London.

British Ministers at

J. H. Drummond Hay, Ch. d'Aff.

Count Schimmelpenninck, Amb.) Sir Edward Cromwell Disbrowe,
Ex. and Min. Plen.

Env. Ext. and Min. Plen. Hon. H. Elliot, Sec. of Leg.

Baron Stratenus, Sec. of Leg.
Don M. M. Mosquera, Env. Ext.... D. F. O'Leary, Ch. d'Aff.
.Senor Marcoleta, Ch. d'Aff. ...... F. Chatfield, Con. Gen.

Senor J. J. de Osma. Min. Plen.
Viscount de Moncorvo, Env. Ext.)
and Min. Plen.
J. Ribeiro, Sec. of Leg.
Chev. Bunsen, Envoy Ext. and)

Min. Plen.

Count Pereponcher, Sec. of Leg

(Justin Shiel, Env. Ext. and Min.

Plen.

Fras. Farrant, Sec. of Leg.
H. W. Pitt Adams, Ch. d'Aff.
Sir G. Hamilton Seymour, Env.
Ext. and Min. Plen.
Hon. H. G. Howard, Sec. Leg.
Earl of Westmorland, Env. Ex.

and Min. Plen.

H. F. Howard, Sec. of Leg.
Hen. Southern, Min. Plen.

Rio de la Plata.... Don M. Moreno, Min. Plen.....F. Leeson Ball, Sec. of Leg.

[merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][ocr errors]

Baron de Brunnow, Env. Ext. and)
Min. Plen.

Count de Berg, 1st Sec. to Em.

Count Louis Corti, Ch. d'Aff.

Prince di Castelcicala, Env. Ext.
and Min. Plen.

(M. G. Canofari, Sec. of Leg.

Don F. J. de Isturitz

Don Juan Coming, Sec. of Leg.

Baron Rehausen, Amb. Ex. and
Min. Plen.

G. C. Sibbern, Sec. of Leg.

Lord Bloomfield, Env. Ext. and
Min. Plen.
Andrew Buchanan, Sec.
Hon. Ralph Abercromby, Env
Ext. and Min. Plen.
Hon. R. Bingham, Sec. of Leg.
J Hon. F. R. Forbes, Min. Plen.
C. T. Barnard, Sec. of Leg.
Hon. W. Temple, Env. Ext, and
Min. Plen.

Lord Napier, Sec. of Leg.
Lord Howden, Env. Ext. and
Min. Plen.

L. C. Otway, Sec. of Leg.
(vacant), Envoy Ext. and Min.

Plen.

G. J. R. Gordon, Sec. of Leg.
Sir E. Lyons, Bart., Min. Plen.

J. L. Prevôt, Ag. and Cons. Gen. {S Herries, Sec. of Leg.

Mehmed Pacha, Amb. Ext.

Prince J. Poniatowski, Min.
Plen.

M. Ayala, Min. Plen...

Würtemberg.. ...B. Hebeler, Con. Gen.

Sir Stratford Canning, Amb. Ext.
and Min. Plen.

Rt. Hon. R. L. Sheil, Min. Pien.
Hon. P. C. Scarlett, Sec. of Leg.
Riddel, Con. Gen.

Sir Alex. Malet, Bt., Env. Ext.
and Min. Plen.

Augustus Craven, Sec. Leg.

[merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][ocr errors][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small][ocr errors][merged small][merged small][merged small][merged small]
« ElőzőTovább »